1st Nine Weeks Honor Rolls

Principal's Honor Roll (all A's)

1st Grade
Abby Reynolds
Ashlyn Jeter
Braylon Rookard
Brett Bailey-Thomson
Caleb Bailey-Thomson
Caleb Richardson
Connor McAbee
Ellie Calvert
Ethan Linder
Haley Gideon
Hannah Cash
Jalen Guy
Luke Potts
Morgan Moore
Samuel Faulkner
Taylor Smith

2nd Grade
Abbie Van Pelt
Addie Nicholson
Brianna Bolling
Bryson Tyson
Caleb Swafford
Delaney Clark
Drew Canada
Gracie Hetrick
Isaac Scruggs
Jennifer Lewis
Kalynn Nestola
Megan Snipes
Natalie Goodwin
Olivia Richey
Peyton Postol
Sophia Baugh

3rd Grade
Ashlyn Ort
Brooklyn Pace
Emma Arledge
Emma Bowen
Emma Thomas
Evan Hooper
Greyson Meetze
Jonathan Mitchell
Keller Thompson
Kelsey Pace
Kendyl Rogers
Kimberly Queen
Mallory Arp
Natalie Lambert
Taygan Ray

4th Grade
Anna Claire Yelton
Chaz Potts
Ellissa Lankford
Gracie Smith
Grant Swafford
Molly Suttle
Nik Razzano
Riley McDonald
Zoe Baugh

5th Grade
Aaron Powell
Anna Nicholson
Bryce Seay
Caitlin Volk
Christopher Stroud
Claire Henry
Cole Clardy
Palmer Thompson
Rylie Bowen
Samantha Arp
Savannah Kochanowicz

6th Grade
Caleb Friend
Justin Bolling
Kyle Volk
Reagan Willis
Robert Bailey
Seth Baugh

7th Grade
Adam Copeland
Bubba McCurry
CJ Fuller
Courtney Trammell
Jake Martin
Jarred Bradley
Seth Game
Jonathan Gaminde
Laura Mitchell
Mackenzie Elmore
Parker Fain
Parker Lewis
Peyton Thompson

8th Grade
Anna Belle Burrell
Georgia Seay
Hannah Houge
Harrison McGinnis
Hayley Wengrow
Julia Baugh
Landon Moss
Madison Burgess
Mary Callie Granger
Matthew Hughey
Nicholas Arledge
Nicholas Edwards
Parker Foster
Samuel Kimbrell
Virginia Bradley

9th Grade
Adam Zwilling
Caitlyn Bailey
Graham McDonald
Kaylin Rogers
Logan Morris
Marisa Cook
Rachel Steele
Riley Brents

10th Grade
Ben Christopher
Jacob Clardy
Jeremy Moore
Katelyn Arledge
Madison Seay
Samuel Phillips
Jeremy Moore

11th Grade
Elizabeth Dean
Jacob Willis
Kristen Hammack
Merihazel Walters
Sydney Brents
Taylor Morris

12th Grade
Allison Gaminde
Blake Thompson
Dalton Lambert
Isaac McCullough
Lee Steele

Academy Honor Roll (A's and B's)

1st Grade
Mark Fowler
Morgen Hoover
Zachary Smith
Zane Fulmer

2nd Grade
Andrew Woody
Chase Crosby
Daisy Trivette
Daphne Guy
Kaleigh Blackwood
Luke Kochanowicz
Mary Katherine Dillard
Micah Smith
Thomas Stroud

3rd Grade
Caleb Carr
Connor Burrell
Ethan Wells
Jessica Vojta
Lathan Moss
Lindsey Robertson

4th Grade
Avery Morris
Carson Coggins
Evan Horton
Hannah Boler
Isabella Mitchell
Peyton Fain
Ryan Willis
Samantha Rosas-Quintero
Zachary Van Pelt

5th Grade
Adaline Granger
Annabeth Edwards
Chloe Peden
Courtney Vernon
Dru Guy
Hollie Wengrow
Jonathan Tate
Logan Duckett
Sandy Ortiz-Cubides
Sheldon Brackins
Tyler Vojta
Zach Friend
Zachary Pressley

6th Grade
Belle Bowen
Carson Crosby
Connor McDonald
David Bradley
Grace Picou
Lauryn Waters
Madi Burke
Matthew Christopher
Nathan Walker
Olivia Lewis
Timothy Pack
Tristian Correll

7th Grade
Alex Howell
Andrew Bryan
Cameron Coggins
Chase Vinson
Christian Kincaid
Collin Sparks
Hannah McAntyre
Jacob Queen
Jameson Edwards
Kyle Donmoyer
Lucas Neidlinger
Meredith Ray
Ryvim Sergeychuk
Sarah Boler

8th Grade
Addison Belcher
Austin Blackwood
Caleb Painter
Chandler White
Cortney Mills
Eric Pack
Jamie White
Joshua Bell
Julia Hess
Kaylee Owens
Lauren Norman
Matthew Burgess
Nicholas Willis
Olivia Neal
Sabrina Bellew
Sam Diestler
Stetson Davis
Thomas Bradley
Zachary Morgan

9th Grade
Adam Ciotta
Ashton Poole
Baylee Eberhart
Emily Trammell
Ethan Hooper
Jessi McCurry
Nelson Center
Shiloh Dillard

10th Grade
Anna Henderson
Becky Duncan
Brianna Putnam
Cole Arledge
Emery Colvin
Kira Donmoyer
Logan Schuff
Luke Johnson
Megan Reeves
Mills Johnson
Savannah Ezell
Seth Mason
Tinsley Fain

11th Grade
Alyssa Bryan
Austin Turner
Dalton Guest
Derrick Hackle
Devin Wheat
Grace Hess
Jordan Walkup
Kelsey Black
Kendall Stevens
Marla Canas
Olivia Hawkins

12th Grade
Jamie Morris
Kristin Kirchner
Taylor Evans
Zeier Fleming
Carly Pate